WYNIKI WYSTAWY W ILLINGEN/SAAR /LG11/ - 17.05.2007
Klasa użytkowa psów - Setzer Henning – konk.8
V 1 Nando Gollerweiher (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)
V 2 Kalli Werther-Mühle (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)
V 3 Uran Wilhelmswarte (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)
V 4 Chuck del Criale (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Xena Criale)
V 5 Ulk du Fils de la Montagne (Nils Wildsteiger Land - Sendy Ferme Malgre L'eau)
Klasa użytkowa suk - Setzer Henning – konk.14
V 1 Pania dell' Alto Pino (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)
V 2 Lana Zenteiche (Stano Hasenborn - Xana Zenteiche)
V 3 Mandy Haus Schwerzel (Levis Fossombrone - Aila Haus Schwerzel)
V 4 Qina zur Vosskuhle (Gitano Haus Hazelda - Gina Vosskuhle)
V 5 Ku Haus Arlett (Esko Dänischen Hof - Ricke Oxsalis)
V 6 Sari Feuerball (Enzo Buchhorn - Inka Feuerball)
V 7 Tara Haus Grimaldi (Ghandi Arlett - Undine Wildsteiger Land)
V 8 Otti vier Scheunen (Bax Premutia - Ulme Oxsalis)
V 9 Alenka Ohlenkopf (Xadro Bad-Boll - Ussi Ohlenkopf)
V 10 Gilla Geronimo (Eik Lisdorferland - Alfa Geronimo)
Klasa juniorów psów - Setzer Henning – konk.6
SG 1 Ober Bad-Boll (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Aike Gigelsfelsen)
SG 2 Eskan Finkenschlag (Nando Gollerweiher - Melli Ariovist)
SG 3 Markus Status quo (Quenn Löher Weg - Queeny Malchower Aue)
SG 4 Beowulf Agilolfinger (Zamp Thermodos - Xara Agilolfinger)
SG 5 Alex du Val D'Anzin (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Vana Val D'Anzin)
Klasa juniorów suk - Setzer Henning – konk.5
SG 1 Angie du Schellenthal (Sasko Domaine des Sorbiers - Tyrell Domaine des Sorbiers)
SG 2 Limara Premutia (Vimo Feuerball - Xiny Holledau)
SG 3 Gavivi Tramella (Atlas Wizards Hof - Azzi Tramella)
SG 4 Asia du Domaine de Cheristan (Tonnere Val de la Houee - Reena Domaine de Cheristan)
G 1 Alin Meulenwald (Eik Lisdorferland - Donna Ritterstraße)
Klasa młodzieży psów - Setzer Henning – konk.7
SG 1 Tuareg Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Fanny Val del Lambro)
SG 2 Rocky Feuermelder (Sven Zellergrund - Orla Feuermelder)
SG 3 Ibo Hirschel (Ramon Köttersbusch - Uta Hirschel)
SG 4 Victor Zellwaldrand (Zamp Thermodos - Melinda Niemberger Eck)
SG 5 Yelle b. Harten (Quenn Löher Weg - Yesi Harten)